CLUB TOP10 RESULTS

Last update : 05/12/2022
MEN
IRONMAN
1
Godart
Olivier
08:04:12
0:52:45
4:15:02
2:52:01
2022
Podersdorf LD Triathlon
2
Lucas
Claude
08:50:39
0:56:30
4:31:57
3:18:36
2022
DE CHALLENGE Roth
3
Weyland
Christian
09:11:00
1:05:26
4:32:27
3:29:40
2019
DE CHALLENGE Roth
4
Ewen
Jérôme
09:26:53
0:58:11
4:47:00
3:35:06
2022
DE IRONMAN Frankfurt
5
Gonderinger
Eric
09:27:16
1:07:14
4:58:08
3:15:14
2022
DE CHALLENGE Roth
6
Rossignon
Adrien
09:29:25
0:59:17
4:50:55
3:32:19
2022
IRONMAN Barcelona
7
Doyle
Christopher
09:42:49
1:12:49
4:59:57
3:23:22
2014
DE Cologne LD Triathlon
8
Calderon
Santi
09:43:49
1:14:02
5:04:45
3:12:41
2021
IRONMAN Italy
9
Wagner
Eric
09:48:29
0:57:08
5:28:36
3:11:58
2021
IRONMAN Cascais
10
Rohmann
Kim
10:02:35
1:15:38
5:06:20
3:30:25
2022
IRONMAN Sweden
IM70.3
1
Godart
Olivier
3:56:28
0:25:15
2:09:35
1:18:01
2014
BH Challenge Bahrain
2
Rossignon
Adrien
4:06:32
0:27:00
2:13:39
1:20:35
2022
DE IM70.3 Duisburg
3
Lucas
Claude
4:13:40
0:28:02
2:16:57
1:24:01
2019
LU IM70.3 Luxembourg
4
Ewen
Jérôme
4:15:45
0:28:21
2:21:29
1:21:34
2022
NL IM70.3 Kraichgau
5
Claerebout
David
4:17:30
0:29:04
2:20:19
1:22:13
2014
CA IM70.3 WC Mont-Tremblant
6
Weyland
Christian
4:21:29
0:34:08
2:14:18
1:29:01
2017
IM70.3 Gdynia
7
Schmit
Tom
4:24:30
0:33:10
2:15:09
1:28:42
2021
IM70.3 Dubai
8
Doyle
Christopher
4:29:01
0:34:39
2:29:05
1:20:42
2014
LU IM70.3 Luxembourg
9
Gonderinger
Eric
4:37:23
0:29:41
2:35:51
1:23:40
2022
IM70.3 Mallorca
10
Faucheux
Brice
4:37:42
0:33:51
2:30:05
1:25:49
2019
DE Challenge Heilbronn
OD
1
Haller
Bob
1:42:39
0:16:32
0:52:11
0:32:18
2015
US ITU Grand Final Chicago
2
Gorges
Oliver
1:51:40
0:18:52
0:56:28
0:33:56
2019
CISM Military Wuhan/China
3
Godart
Olivier
1:52:37
0:16:48
0:57:32
0:36:36
2017
qa Triathlon Doha
4
Miny
Gilles
2:03:52
0:23:48
1:02:29
0:36:11
2022
LU Weiswampach
5
Lucas
Claude
2:04:56
0:25:54
0:58:57
0:38:43
2017
LU Echternach
6
Ewen
Jérôme
2:06:05
0:23:45
1:02:34
0:38:26
2022
LU Weiswampach
7
Lamberty
Philippe
2:07:06
0:19:10
1:07:56
0:38:22
2019
LU Weiswampach
8
Doyle
Christopher
2:11:00
0:27:58
1:02:00
0:37:40
2013
DE Cologne
9
Duhautpas
Pascal
2:14:42
0:25:04
1:04:24
0:43:26
2016
LU Echternach
10
Peters
Sam
2:15:17
0:24:37
1:07:07
0:41:28
2015
LU Weiswampach
MARATHON
1
Lallier
Antoine
2:50:18
2017
US New York
2
Gavotti
Giuseppe
2:52:25
2022
Milano
3
Strauss
Hubert
2:58:27
2016
LU Echternach
4
Hodgson
Gavin
3:01:02
2016
LU Echternach
5
Koch
Yves
3:06:02
2017
DE Hamburg
6
Weishaar
Alex
3:06:13
2019
DE Köln
7
Lamberty
Philippe
3:09:38
2022
LU ING Luxembourg
8
Doyle
Chris
3:13:00
2012
FR Metz
9
Schroeder
Christophe
3:13:46
2016
LU ING Luxembourg
Schroeder
Stéphane
3:13:46
2016
LU ING Luxembourg
SEMI-MARATHON
1
Reding
Francois
1:12:14
2013
LU Diekrich
2
Assel
Garry
1:14:57
2022
LU ING Luxembourg
3
Gonderinger
Eric
1:17:01
2022
LU Esch/Alzette
4
Claerebout
David
1:18:20
2014
LU Diekirch
5
Ewen
Jérôme
1:18:39
2022
LU Wiltz
6
Bernard
Christopher
1:18:49
2016
LU ING Luxembourg
7
Lucas
Claude
1:19:04
2019
LU Route du vin
8
Brust
Moris
1:19:45
2022
LU Wiltz
9
Schmit
Tom
1:19:49
2022
LU Route du vin
10
Jimenez Sanchez
Antonio
1:19:53
2022
Avilés
10km
1
Haller
Bob
0:30:52
2016
FR Strasbourg
2
Reding
Francois
0:32:43
2014
LU Diekirch
3
Gorges
Oliver
0:34:06
2018
LU Sylvesterlaf Rambrouch
4
Faucheux
Brice
0:34:16
2018
DE Deulux Langsur
5
Gonderinger
Eric
0:34:23
2022
LU Grevenmacher
6
Lamberty
Philippe
0:34:30
2019
LU Postlaf
7
Claerebout
David
0:34:48
2015
LU Postlaf
8
Bernard
Christopher
0:35:02
2014
LU Ettelbruck
9
Brust
Moris
0:35:04
2021
DE Deulux Langsur
10
Hodgson
Gavin
0:35:17
2016
LU LTC-Laf Limpertsberg

 

WOMEN
IRONMAN
1
Dziadek
Anja
10:07:18
0:59:20
5:20:24
3:36:22
2022
DE IRONMAN Frankfurt
2
Flammang
Danièle
10:16:28
1:08:32
5:27:06
3:31:15
2019
US IRONMAN Florida
3
Rehlinger
Anja
10:24:52
1:20:54
5:22:08
3:30:06
2022
DE IRONMAN Hamburg
4
Birkle Duro
Sylvia
10:48:56
1:15:36
5:30:09
3:52:49
2022
IRONMAN Barcelona
5
Eschette
Sonny
11:57:13
1:24:46
6:37:16
3:42:15
2022
FR IRONMAN Nice
6
7
8
9
10
IM70.3
1
Jaffke
Annette
4:48:44
0:28:40
2:47:57
1:28:04
2014
LU IM70.3 Luxembourg
2
Dickes
Sally
4:50:27
0:33:52
2:30:54
1:39:23
2022
DE IM70.3 Erkner/Berlin
3
Ecker
Samantha
4:56:38
0:33:06
2:35:13
1:40:24
2022
FR IM70.3 Les Sables d’Olonne Vendée
4
Flammang
Danièle
5:02:54
0:30:38
2:47:50
1:38:05
2015
LU IM70.3 Luxembourg
5
Dziadek
Anja
5:06:19
0:33:52
2:40:26
1:43:48
2022
LU IM70.3 Luxembourg
6
Gutjahr
Susanne
5:14:45
0:31:42
2:42:48
1:50:18
2018
IM70.3 Xiamen/China
7
Bart
Nathalie
5:21:15
0:39:53
2:57:25
1:38:38
2014
LU IM70.3 Luxembourg
8
Whitehouse
Elisa
5:24:59
0:38:43
2:45:50
1:54:24
2022
LU IM70.3 Luxembourg
9
Kirsch
Manon
5:43:18
0:38:28
2:55:54
2:02:06
2018
LU IM70.3 Luxembourg
10
Peiretti
Maria Elisa
5:53:08
0:45:29
2:55:27
2:04:00
2016
vn IM70.3 Vietnam
OD
1
Jaffke
Annette
2:12:47
0:23:07
1:08:09
0:41:31
2012
LU Echternach
2
Dickes
Sally
2:30:29
0:26:42
1:11:07
0:44:32
2022
DE Hamburg
3
Flammang
Danièle
2:30:56
0:28:49
1:13:43
0:46:56
2015
LU Echternach
4
Eschette
Sonny
2:41:14
0:32:03
1:20:23
0:46:14
2022
LU Weiswampach
5
Ecker
Samantha
2:42:30
0:29:05
1:21:48
0:49:46
2022
LU Weiswampach
6
Bart
Nathalie
2:53:06
0:31:57
1:31:47
0:45:10
2012
DE Kraichgau
7
Peiretti
Maria Elisa
3:13:05
0:44:17
1:24:49
0:53:24
2015
DE Hamburg
8
Kirsch
Manon
3:21:08
0:33:13
1:32:47
1:08:50
2018
BE Libramont Saint-Hubert
9
10
MARATHON
1
Whitehouse
Elisa
3:14:06
2022
Vienna
2
Dziadek
Anja
3:14:30
2022
LU ING Luxembourg
3
Rehlinger
Anja
3:19:53
2021
FR Metz
4
Bart
Nathalie
3:29:36
2014
FR Paris
5
Peiretti
Maria Elisa
3:41:46
2015
FR Metz
6
Dümeland
Sandra
4:16:16
2016
LU ING Luxembourg
7
Gaudron
Elisabeth
4:28:41
2019
DE Düsseldorf
8
9
10
SEMI-MARATHON
1
Jaffke
Annette
1:22:20
2015
LU Route du vin
2
Bart
Nathalie
1:32:36
2014
LU ING Luxembourg
3
Bucciarelli-Vincenot
Anne
1:32:40
2021
Beaune
4
Dickes
Sally
1:34:49
2022
LU ING Luxembourg
5
Arensdorf
Tania
1:35:49
2017
LU Route du vin
6
Dziadek
Anja
1:35:54
2022
Vienna
7
Eschette
Sonny
1:40:27
2018
LU Beckerich
8
Ecker
Samantha
1:41:03
2022
Nancy
9
Peiretti
Maria Elisa
1:42:23
2015
LU Route du vin
10
Prevato
Valentina
1:51:29
2022
LU ING Luxembourg
10km
1
Jaffke
Annette
0:36:43
2012
LU Run for Fun Echternach
2
Bucciarelli
Camille
0:37:37
2022
 Metz
3
Flammang
Danièle
0:41:18
2015
LU Berdorf
4
Bart
Nathalie
0:41:56
2011
LU Ettelbruck
5
Dickes
Sally
0:42:53
2022
LU Grevenmacher
6
Eschette
Sonny
0:42:58
2018
LU Differdange
7
Dziadek
Anja
0:43:09
2022
DE Deulux Langsur
8
Ecker
Samantha
0:45:04
2022
LU Grevenmacher
9
Wagner
Evelyne
0:47:18
2019
DE Deulux Langsur
10
Peiretti
Maria Elisa
0:48:04
2015
LU Postlaf